Awards

获奖名单

亚洲诚信产品大奖

Acm Global Bio Tech Sdn Bhd

Acolite Holding Sdn Bhd

Beaver Swimming Academy Sdn Bhd

Big Six Reit Bhd

Biotech Stemcell Bhd

Caciva Inc Pte., Ltd

City Coin Laundry Sdn Bhd

Coco Floor Sdn Bhd

Comunion Technology Co., Limited

Continental Top Motors Sdn Bhd

Convex Digital Sdn Bhd

Dahtec Marketing Sdn Bhd

DF Realty Sdn Bhd

Ecobins Sdn Bhd

Emboss Distribution Sdn Bhd

Erican Group Of Companies

Eternal Jewellery

Enzoil Asia PAcific Sdn Bhd

Fibre Star (M) Sdn Bhd

Genopharma Sdn Bhd

Green Beau Uniworld Sdn Bhd

HighPack Machinery Sdn Bhd

Ho Ho Steamboat

Ice-Cube Gift & Premium Sdn Bhd

Juan Ho Marketing Sdn Bhd

Liang Tia Air-Con & Engineering Pte Ltd

Lo Hong Ka Sdn Bhd

Milan Classic Enterprise

Miracle Medicine Sdn Bhd

Navinzi Corporation Sdn Bhd

Nicora Coating (M) Sdn Bhd

Ng Construction & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Zeroo Sdn Bhd

Primarc Development (M) Sdn Bhd

Pui Pui Heong Tea Import & Export Sdn Bhd

Raffelinna Sdn Bhd

Sin Seng Huat Seeds Sdn Bhd

Skin Paradise Sdn Bhd

Sky Horse Security Door Sdn Bhd

Solid Digital Printing Sdn Bhd

Sueanne Trading Sdn Bhd

Success Brothers International Limited

Success Materials Handling (M) Sdn Bhd

Sunlife Okinawa Co., Ltd

Tai Loong Food Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

True Mix Sdn Bhd

Uswa Ahyan Sdn Bhd

Vit Makanan (K.L) Sdn Bhd

亚洲诚信企业大奖

Acm Global Biotech Sdn Bhd

Acolite Holding Sdn Bhd

Amagtive Sdn Bhd

Axticonsultancy Sdn Bhd

Beaver Swimming Academy Sdn Bhd

Big Six Reit Bhd

Bio Focus Resourse Sdn Bhd

Biotech Stemcell Bhd

Caciva Inc Pte Ltd

Chuan Li Steel Construction (M) Sdn Bhd

City Coin Laundry Sdn Bhd

Coco Floor Sdn Bhd

Continental Top Motors Sdn Bhd

DF Realty Sdn Bhd

Ecobins Sdn Bhd

Erican Group Of Companies

Eye Graphic Sdn Bhd

Fourways System Sdn Bhd

G Interior Design & Construction Sdn Bhd

GME Technology

Heng Hong Fashion Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Highpack Machinery Sdn Bhd

Home Alarm & Automation Sdn Bhd

ID Globe Design (M) Sdn Bhd

Indfinity Design (M) Sdn Bhd

Innopest Solutions

Kid Planet Education Sdn Bhd

Liang Tia Air-Con & Engineering Pte Ltd

LongWell LifeBeaute Sdn Bhd

Maitreya Design Sdn Bhd

Maxwell Group

MIG Nework & Consultancy Sdn Bhd

Millennium Edge Wealth Advisory Sdn Bhd

Mohd Chan Group

Mrgjc Quest Academy

Muzart Learning Centre Sdn Bhd

NG Contruction & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Oko Marketing

Porrima (M) Sdn Bhd

Potential Excelerate Group Ltd

Primarc Development (M) Sdn Bhd

Pui Pui Heong Tea Import & Export Sdn Bhd

Rice Interior Design Sdn Bhd

Rimaju Dekor Sdn Bhd

Shambala Education Sdn Bhd

Sky Horse Security Door Sdn Bhd

Solid Digital Printing Sdm Bhd

Success Brothers International Limited

Success Materials Handling (M) Sdn Bhd

Sunlife Okinawa Co., Ltd

Syntax Technologies Sdn Bhd

Tai Loong Food Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

United Express Logistics Sdn Bhd

Uswa Ahyan Sdn Bhd

亚洲诚信企业家大奖

Tan Fong Nam
Acolite Holding Sdn Bhd

Sam Sim KH
Amagtive Sdn Bhd

Dato' Jeffrey Tan
Beaver Swimming Academy Sdn Bhd

Datuk Sri Edwen Yew
Biotech Stemcell Bhd

David Tan
Caciva Inc Pte., Ltd

Ang Beng Teck
City Coin Laundry Sdn Bhd

Andy Yen Wei Xen
Continental Top Motors Sdn Bhd

Sivakumar
CSK Murni Services Sdn Bhd

Yap Teck Kong
Coco Floor Sdn Bhd

Calvin Liew Tak Hon
DF Realty Sdn Bhd

Santosh Sapkota
Eplanet Pvt Ltd

Elvis Sing
Ecobins Sdn Bhd

Dato' Eric Chong
Erican Group Of Companies

Low Wee Ming
Fourways System Sdn Bhd

Max Chen
GM Safety Trainning

Richard Lim
Highpack Machinery Sdn Bhd

Dato' Sri Kendy Tan
Liang Tia Air-Con & Engineering Pte Ltd

Boo Chee Khiang
Maxwell Group

Dato' Stanley Wong
MIG Network & Consultancy Sdn Bhd

Muhamad Nik Chan
Mohd Chan Group

Mustafa Chan
Mohd Chan Group

Raymond Ng
NG Construction & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Lawrence Looi
Potential Excelerate Group Ltd

Primus Lim
Primarc Development (M) Sdn Bhd

Muhammad Rafi'e B. Ramli
Raffelinna Sdn Bhd

Eric Ooi
Solid Digital Printing Sdn Bhd

Ng Chun Kin
Success Brothers International Limited

Keng Eng Huat
Success Materials Handling (M) Sdn Bhd

Sunagawa Akemi
Sunlife Okinawa Co., Ltd

Sushil Pokharel
Sushmit International Pvt Ltd

Lim Cheah Keong AMP
Tai Loong Food Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

Naseer Ahmad Bhatti
Uswa Ahyan Sdn Bhd

郑维莲

张幼锦

Scalet邢小紅

亚洲区2015年度蝉联百强诚信品牌大奖

Grace Covenant Community Care Bhd

Humanities Academy

Clara International Master Fanchise of Penang & Butterworth

亚洲区2015年度百强诚信品牌大奖

Acolite Holding Sdn Bhd

Amagtive Sdn Bhd

Amity Birdnest Enterprise

Beaver Swimming Academy Sdn Bhd

Big Six Reit Bhd

Biotech Stemcell Bhd

Caciva Inc Pte., Ltd

City Coin Laundry Sdn Bhd

Coco Floor Sdn Bhd

Continental Top Motors Sdn Bhd

DF Realty Sdn Bhd

Ecobins Sdn Bhd

Erican Group Of Companies

Fourways System Sdn Bhd

Genesis Info Sdn Bhd

Highpack Machinery Sdn Bhd

Liang Tia Air-Con & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Mohd Chan Group

NG Construction & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Potential Excelerate Group Ltd

Primarc Development (M) Sdn Bhd

Solid Digital Printing Sdn Bhd

Success Brothers International Limited

Success Materials Handling (M) Sdn Bhd

Sunlife Okinawa Co., Ltd

Tai Loong Food Industries (M) Sdn Bhd

Uswa Ahyan Sdn Bhd